Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $174.31
Today Only! $99.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go 03129

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
10%
Compare At $9.96
$8.97
Free Shipping!
Cables To Go 03129
Cables To Go 03129 3-Feet Universal Power Cable - 1 x Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - Female, 1 x Power USA 3-pole - Male - Black

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for convenience. This Cables To Go 03129 universal power cord is designed to work with most PCs, monitors, scanners, printers and other devices that use the 3-pin shroud power connector. Plus this heavy duty 18 AWG cord features a fully molded design for maximum durability and long life. The female connector plugs directly into the device while the male connector plugs into a standard outlet.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 1m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$18.97

Cables To Go
Cables To Go 29587 1.0 Feet USB Powered Splitter Cable - HD15 Male/Female - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$18.97

Cables To Go
15ft DisplayPort Cables with Latches for PCs, Laptops and Displays - Black - DisplayPort for Notebook, Monitor, Audio/Video Device - 15 ft - 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$19.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great service...quick delivery...The computer is great for home use.
DELILAH S. -
May 31st 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.