Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less

great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $268.58
Today Only! $149.97
deal of the day


Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 28 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Corning 055702T5120003M

Factory Sealed Condition Description 28 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Compare At $13.60
Extra discount applied
Corning 055702T5120003M
Corning 055702T5120003M 9.8 Feet Plug and Play Universal Systems Jumper - 1 x LC Duplex, 1 x SC Duplex - Two Fiber - 50 Ám Multimode (OM3)

The Corning 055702T5120003M Plug and Play Universal Systems Jumper connects 1 LC duplex on first end and 1 SC duplex on second end and it has 9.8 feet range.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Plantronics 49323-44 HIC-1 Adapter Cable/Cord for Avaya IP Phone - Copper
Read More IndicatorRead More


Onn ONA14TA049 3 Feet Retractable Lightning Cable
Read More IndicatorRead More


Innergie mMini ADP15VHAD AC15 Dual USB Wall Power Adapter - 15 Watts - 5 V - 3.0 A
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
1st time customer. I found a good deal here and went for it. I got exactly what I wanted exactly as it was advertised, ...
Robert L. -
Nov 24th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.