Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $18.36
Today Only! $9.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.

Receive subscriber only special deals via email



Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Minicom 0SU51023

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
40%
Compare At $20.99
$12.49
Free Shipping!
Minicom 0SU51023
C2G Minicom 0SU51023 RIC-RIC I/F PS/2 Cable - 1 x RJ-45 Female, 1 x 15-pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) Male, 2 x 6-Pin Mini-DIN (PS/2 Style) Male - Off-White

The C2G Minicom 0SU51023 RIC-RIC I/F PS/2 Cable delivers the highest quality products. It uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$16.49

APC
APC InfraStruXure ACAC10021 InRow SC Cable Support Bridge Trough - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$16.97

Commscope Cable
Commscope FPCHMPMP6JPF016 LazrSpeed 150 InstaPATCH Plus Trunk Cable - 16 Feet - 12 Fiber
Read More IndicatorRead More

$17.49

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
I bought a factory refurbished Samsung Tab 2 10.1 and had a good laugh tracking the free shipping to all the places it ...
Andy J. -
Jul 7th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.