Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $79.38
Today Only! $29.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 14 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go 26946

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 4 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
18%
Compare At $11.54
$9.49
New - Open Box Condition Description 10 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
26%
Compare At $11.54
$8.49
Cables To Go 26946
Cables to Go 26946 6.6 Feet Video Cable - 1 x 23-pin DVI-I Male/Male - Black

Cables to Go 26946 precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-I single link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 1600 x 1200 pixels and allows high speed transmission up to 4.95 Gbps. Three analog 30 AWG coaxial lines enable high speed analog transmission.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
C2G 1m SAS 29-pin to SAS 29-pin Cable - SAS - SAS - 3.28ft - Red
Read More IndicatorRead More

$20.49

Cables To Go
1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 1m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$20.97

Cables To Go
Cables To Go 29587 1.0 Feet USB Powered Splitter Cable - HD15 Male/Female - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$21.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Product was as described, shippping was prompt and I was happy that my present made my wife happy. All of it was ...
Rolf A. -
May 26th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.