Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $33.57
Today Only! $14.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go 28015

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
30%
Compare At $29.34
$20.49
Cables To Go 28015
Cables To Go Pro Series 28015 35 Feet HD15 M/M SVGA Monitor Cable with Ferrites - Black

Now you can place your monitor where you want to place it! Introducing, Cables To Go's Workstation Monitor Cables. Ferrited and Double Shielded, Cables To Go monitor cables can go the distance without Ghosting and Signal Distortion. They are truly worry free since they are constructed with UL2919 certified composite coaxial and twisted pair shielded cables. Cables To Go Workstation monitor cables ensure crisp, distortion free video so you have maximum monitor positioning flexibility.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 1m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$29.49

Cables To Go
Cables To Go 757120262640 26264 6.6 Feet LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$30.49

Cables To Go
C2G SonicWave 40288 6.6 Feet Digital Video Cable - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Type A Male, 1 x 24-pin digital DVI Male - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$35.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
This product was a replacement for an existing unit which failed. it is exactly what we needed in perfect condition and ...
Philip A. -
Feb 4th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.
Tech for Less Inc, Computers  Dealers, Colorado Springs, CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo