Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 6 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go 39950

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 2 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
42%
Compare At $25.97
$14.97
Free Shipping!
New - Open Box Condition Description 4 Left
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
46%
Compare At $25.97
$13.97
Free Shipping!

spacer

Cables To Go 39950
Cables to Go Trulink 39950 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 x RJ-45 Female, 1 x 4-pin USB Type A - Black

The Cables to Go Trulink 39950 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter is a cost-effective solution for converting an existing USB port to a 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port without replacing or adding a new network card. With this adapter users can create a new network connection that allows them to connect to another network or computer without the need for a router or switch. The Auto Sensing feature detects the correct connection speed whether 10, 100 or 1000 Base-T.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$16.49

Cables To Go
C2G 33054 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 5m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$23.97

Cables To Go
C2G 26566 16.4 Feet Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, Male - Fiber Optic - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$24.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
I ordered some Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Gigabit SFP Transceiver Modules. I received the modules the next day from Tech for ...
John D. -
Apr 9th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
Read More IndicatorRead more
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Dealers in Colorado Springs CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo