Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $64.98
Today Only! $29.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.

Receive subscriber only special deals via email



Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

IBM 39m5697

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
55%
Compare At $68.25
$30.97
Free Shipping!
Make us an offer for this item, and we will respond to you within 4 business hours.
IBM 39m5697
IBM 39M5697 16.4 Feet Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC/LC

IBM 39M5697 16.4 Feet Fiber Optic Network Cable is designed for DS4000 EXP810 Storage Expansion Unit.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
IBM
IBM Netfinity 36L9973 3.3 Feet Fibre Channel Short Wave Cable for 3526 and 3523
Read More IndicatorRead More

$5.97

Cables To Go
3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$32.97

Cables To Go
5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 5m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$36.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Helpful info while trying to decide on a TV model. Ordering was easy, TV arrived in great shape, had best price. ...
Claudia M. -
Sep 16th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.