Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $174.31
Today Only! $99.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

IBM 49y4123

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
49%
Compare At $411.97
$209.97
Free Shipping!
IBM 49y4123
IBM 49Y4123 Fibre Optical Transceiver - 8 Gb - 850 nm - SW -SFP

IBM 49Y4123 8 GB FC SW 1G/10G Dual Rate SFP Transceiver Module


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
F5 Networks
F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
Read More IndicatorRead More

$285.97

Omnitron Systems
Omnitron 8502-0-W iConverter Gx 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media Converter
Read More IndicatorRead More

$334.49

Cisco
Cisco EM-HDA-6FXO 6-Port High Density VoiceFax Network Module - Wired - 6 x modem - FXO
Read More IndicatorRead More

$366.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great service...quick delivery...The computer is great for home use.
DELILAH S. -
May 31st 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.