Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $314.99
Today Only! $169.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Tyco Electronics 6754715-3

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
39%
Compare At $22.04
$13.49
Free Shipping!
Tyco Electronics 6754715-3
Tyco 6754715-3 3 Feet 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC - Orange

Tyco 6754715-3 is compatible with multimode fiber applications. High bandwidth supporting longer distances. Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Tyco Electronics
Tyco Electronics 1907380-4 13 Feet Fiber Optic Network Cable - SC-LC Multi-Mode, Male - 50/125 micron - Orange
Read More IndicatorRead More

$18.49

Cables To Go
4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 4m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$20.97

Tyco Electronics
Tyco Electronics 6435024-4 Multifiber Push-on Fiber Cable - 62.5 / 125 MPO - 160 / 500 Bandwidth - OFNP
Read More IndicatorRead More

$191.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great service...quick delivery...The computer is great for home use.
DELILAH S. -
May 31st 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.