Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less
Compare at: $50.75
Today Only! $24.97
deal of the day


great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go 757120262640

Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Compare At $33.04
Free Shipping!
Cables To Go 757120262640
Cables To Go 757120262640 26264 6.6 Feet LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow

Get the performance you demand that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
C2G Pro Series 28008 100 Feet UXGA Monitor Extension Cable - 1 x HD-15 Male/Female
Read More IndicatorRead More


Cables To Go
C2G RapidRun Audio/Video Faceplate - 2 x Total Number of Socket(s) - 2-gang - Brushed Aluminum - 1 x Mini-phone Port(s) - 2 x RCA Port(s) - 1 x VGA Port(s)
Read More IndicatorRead More


Cables To Go
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 62.5 Ám
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 2 Million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
First order with your site. Product arrived quickly and works. Thank you
Stan B. -
Sep 30th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.