Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $288.12
Today Only! $189.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Enterasys 9380527-3m

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
9%
Compare At $158.73
$143.97
Free Shipping!
Extra discount applied
Enterasys 9380527-3m
Enterasys 9380527-3M 10 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Multi-mode (Male) to SC Multi-mode (Male)

Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industry's broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of today's businesses.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Kentrox
Kentrox 872114002337 RJ-48H Socket to 12x DA15 Converter Panel
Read More IndicatorRead More

$167.97

Solarflare Communications Inc
Solarflare QSFP+ to SFP+ Copper DAC 1 Meter Cable - QSFP+/SFP+ for Network Device, Server - 3.28 ft - QSFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
Read More IndicatorRead More

$172.97

Liebert
Emerson Network Power Battery Cord
Read More IndicatorRead More

$235.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
This product was a replacement for an existing unit which failed. it is exactly what we needed in perfect condition and ...
Philip A. -
Feb 4th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.
Tech for Less Inc, Computers  Dealers, Colorado Springs, CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo