Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

CyberPower CPS160SU-DC

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Refurbished Condition Description 1 Left
• Restored to manufacturer condition
• May show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes
• Manufacturer warranty
  • Refurbished products have been restored to meet manufacturer quality standards, may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes.
  • They may be missing some accessories that are not needed for the functionality of the product and carry a manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Buy this item and get 100 points
(worth $1.00)
Save
46%
Compare At $31.45
$16.97
Free Shipping!

spacer

CyberPower CPS160SU-DC
CyberPower CPS160SU-DC 160 Watts DC to AC Power Inverter - External - 120V AC

The CyberPower CPS160SU-DC Power Inverter is a compact device that converts 12 V battery power to standard AC Plug-In power up to 160 Watts. The AC Mobile Power is the perfect solution for powering mobile electronics anywhere a 12 V power source is available. It features one 110/120V AC outlet and a USB port to charge cellphones, PDAs, and MP3 players.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
AddOn
AddOn SFP-SX-AOT TAA Compliant Standard SFP Module - 1000 Base-SX - Hot-Swappable
Read More IndicatorRead More

$23.49

Proline
Proline J4859C-CDW SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC multi-mode - Plug-in module
Read More IndicatorRead More

$24.97

Transition Networks
Transition Networks C/E100BTXFX05SC External Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Duplex - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Read More IndicatorRead More

$27.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Excellent! The tablets were in pristine condition, worked very well and are quite reliable. Packing was well done. ...
Howard C. -
Apr 17th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
Read More IndicatorRead more
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Dealers in Colorado Springs CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo