Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $93.45
Today Only! $39.97
SOLD
OUT!
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.

Receive subscriber only special deals via email



Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 2 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Dell D4002

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 2 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
47%
Compare At $10.45
$5.49
Free Shipping!
Dell D4002
Dell D4002 PS/2 Port Y-Splitter Cable for Keyboard, Mouse

The Dell D4002 PS/2 Port Y-Splitter Cable is for connecting keyboard and mouse.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Corning
Corning 055702T5120005M 16.4 Feet Plug and Play Universal Systems Jumper - Two Fiber - 1 x LC Duplex, 1 x SC Duplex - 50 Ám Multimode (OM3)
Read More IndicatorRead More

$5.97

SIIG Inc.
SIIG CB-DP0082-S1 Quad Shielded Adapter Cable - 9-inch - 1 x 20 pin DisplayPort - Male, 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - Female
Read More IndicatorRead More

$9.97

Cables To Go
Cables To Go Pro Series 28015 35 Feet HD15 M/M SVGA Monitor Cable with Ferrites - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$15.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
This was a painless buying experience -- and a great price.
Jane S. -
Aug 22nd 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.