Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less

great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $38.44
Today Only! $19.97
deal of the day


Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Compare At $134.82
Free Shipping!
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired

The Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20 km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 transceiver module provides a high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Juniper Networks
Juniper Networks 740-021308 Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 850 nm - 300 m - 10 Gbps
Read More IndicatorRead More


Juniper Networks
Juniper Networks 740-031980 SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Read More IndicatorRead More


Juniper Networks
Juniper 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module - 2 x OC-3/STM-1
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
My 3 year old love his new tablet. So much so, I don't have to worry about him asking to play with mine (which I also ...
Pasha A. -
Nov 24th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.