Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Holiday Savings Start Now!
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $29.77
Today Only! $12.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image Product Image

Only 2 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Belkin Components F2F202L7-02M

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 2 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
24%
Compare At $18.71
$14.25
Free Shipping!
Extra discount applied
Belkin Components F2F202L7-02M
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.56 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male, 2 x LC Male - Orange

The Belkin F2F202L7-02M Patch Cable are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Belkin Components
Belkin SCSC625-02M-TAA 6.6 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 62.5/125 micron - SC multi-mode/SC multi-mode - TAA - Orange
Read More IndicatorRead More

$22.49

Belkin Components
Belkin A2F20277-15M 49 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC/PC multi-mode Male/Male - Orange
Read More IndicatorRead More

$22.97

Belkin Components
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Read More IndicatorRead More

$23.49

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
I have purchased many computers for myself, wife and grandchildren. Always a first rate experience and great quality. ...
Kenneth B. -
Dec 15th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.