Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $23.67
Today Only! $4.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 16 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 16 Left
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
24%
Compare At $332.31
$253.49
Free Shipping!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R
F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm

The F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector with multi-mode fiber connectivity media, 300 meter distance.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn AT-MC1004-10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - RJ-45 x SC - 1804 Feet - White
Read More IndicatorRead More

$263.49

Emulex
Emulex Dual-Channel Transceiver Kit - 1 x 10GBase-SR
Read More IndicatorRead More

$280.97

Hewlett-Packard
HP ProCurve J9152A SFP+ Transceiver - 10GBase-LRM - 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex - Linear
Read More IndicatorRead More

$361.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Had a dying Gateway Desktop at home. Tech for less had same model available. Ordering was straight forward and easy. ...
Larry W. -
Oct 17th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.