Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $36.70
Today Only! $19.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Oncore FJ6LCSC-03M

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
30%
Compare At $20.05
$13.97
Free Shipping!
Oncore FJ6LCSC-03M
Oncore FJ6LCSC-03M 3M Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Jumper Cable - 62.5/125 m - Orange

The multimode duplex cable is ideal for high speed networking, and features genuine Corning Optical Fiber.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Add-on Computer
AddOn 4m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$16.97

Tyco Electronics
Tyco 6754715-3 3 Feet 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC - Orange
Read More IndicatorRead More

$20.97

Oncore
Oncore Power FJ6LCMT10M 32.81 Feet Fiber Optic Multi-mode Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 1 x MT-RJ Male Network - Orange
Read More IndicatorRead More

$21.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
This product was a replacement for an existing unit which failed. it is exactly what we needed in perfect condition and ...
Philip A. -
Feb 4th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.
Tech for Less Inc, Computers  Dealers, Colorado Springs, CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo