Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $167.99
Today Only! $99.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.

Receive subscriber only special deals via email



Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 24 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Black Box FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 9 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
70%
Compare At $100.73
$30.49
Free Shipping!
New - Open Box Condition Description 10 Left
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
72%
Compare At $100.73
$28.49
Free Shipping!
Refurbished Condition Description 5 Left
• Restored to manufacturer condition
• May show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes
• Manufacturer warranty
  • Refurbished products have been restored to meet manufacturer quality standards, may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes.
  • They carry a manufacturer warranty and may be missing some accessories that are not needed for the functionality of the product.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
75%
Compare At $100.73
$25.49
Free Shipping!
Black Box FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ
BlackBox FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ Patch cable - 66 Feet - Multimode - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange

The BlackBox FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ Patch Cable is resilient and flexible enough for general, indoor use. This cable is ideal for jumper, patch cord, and pigtail applications, making routing connections in your patching systems.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Black Box
Black Box EFN210-005M-STLC 16.4 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x ST Multi-mode Male, 2 x LC Multi-mode Male - 62.5/125 Micron - Riser
Read More IndicatorRead More

$6.49

Tyco Electronics
Tyco Electronics 6435024-4 Multifiber Push-on Fiber Cable - 62.5 / 125 MPO - 160 / 500 Bandwidth - OFNP
Read More IndicatorRead More

$102.97

Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox MFS4R12CB-050 Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic - 164.04 ft - 1 x QSFP - 1 x QSFP
Read More IndicatorRead More

$176.49

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
This was a painless buying experience -- and a great price.
Jane S. -
Aug 22nd 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.