Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less

great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $38.44
Today Only! $19.97
deal of the day


Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 38 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002

Factory Sealed Condition Description 36 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Compare At $41.99
New - Open Box Condition Description 2 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Compare At $41.99
Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002
Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002 Patch Cable - 2 Meters - OM3

The Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002 fiber optic patch cord provides the ideal medium for all your fiber optic interconnect applications. The quality of the components used to build the fiber optic patch cords ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Wirewerks OM3 PC-4ALCCSTC001 3.2 Feet Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More


Dell C4D08 Force 10 Direct Attach 10GE SFP+ Network Cable - 3.3 Feet
Read More IndicatorRead More


Wirewerks OM3 PC-4ALCCSTC005 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
Our purchase from Tech for Less went very smoothly, delivered on time, and in excellent condition. We were very pleased with our order.
Emma B. -
Nov 23rd 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.