Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 39 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC003

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 39 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
83%
Compare At $50.35
$8.49
Free Shipping!

spacer

Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC003
Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC003 9.8 Feet OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

Wirewerks OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3M MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
EMC
EMC FC-HS2-10M 32.8 Feet 2 GB Duplex Cable - 2 x HSSDC Male/Male
Read More IndicatorRead More

$12.49

Cables To Go
C2G 36122 6.6 Feet 10 GB OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x ST Male - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$12.49

Hewlett-Packard
HP Compaq 221691-B27 164 Feet Fiber Optic - 2 x LC Male
Read More IndicatorRead More

$13.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Excellent! The tablets were in pristine condition, worked very well and are quite reliable. Packing was well done. ...
Howard C. -
Apr 17th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
Read More IndicatorRead more
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Dealers in Colorado Springs CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo