Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $116.54
Today Only! $69.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 14 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

ZyXEL Communications WHD6215-RV2

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
27%
Compare At $79.79
$58.49
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
New - Open Box Condition Description 12 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
35%
Compare At $79.79
$51.97
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
Factory Refurbished Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Restored to manufacturer condition
• May show limited signs of use
• Manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Refurbished products have been returned to a service center and restored to meet manufacturer quality standards.
  • They may show limited signs of use and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
37%
Compare At $79.79
$49.97
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
ZyXEL Communications WHD6215-RV2
Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver - WirelessHD 1.0 - 60 GHz - 4 x HDMI v1.4a

The Zyxel WHD6215-RV2 Wall-Mountable Receiver features with WirelessHD 1.0, uses 60 GHz frequency, up to 4 Gbps transfer rate, Four HDMI v1.4a inputs, Supplied with remote control.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Wyse Technology
WYSE 920338-02L Kit LC GB Duplex Multimode SFP for P20
Read More IndicatorRead More

$70.97

Brocade
Brocade Storage 57-1000117-01 (8G) compatible 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+ Transceiver | 300m MM 850nm
Read More IndicatorRead More

$72.97

Transition Networks
Transition TN-GB-SM5 GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Single-mode Fiber - 10 km
Read More IndicatorRead More

$75.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Product was as described, shippping was prompt and I was happy that my present made my wife happy. All of it was ...
Rolf A. -
May 26th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.