Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $20.95
Today Only! $4.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Brocade XBR-000141

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
22%
Compare At $949.82
$741.49
Free Shipping!
Extra discount applied
Brocade XBR-000141
Brocade XBR-000141 4 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module - DCX - Short Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - 8-Pack

Brocade XBR-000141 4 Gbps Short Wavelength (SWL) Optical Transceiver. Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
RadWare
Link Proof100 Load-balancing Device
Read More IndicatorRead More

$1,040.97

Enterasys
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector
Read More IndicatorRead More

$1,144.97

Hardigg
Hardigg DSI-SMAC-0326B 4U SuperMAC RackMount Case - Medium Duty - Moderate Fragile - 40-70 G - 24 inch Depth - Gray
Read More IndicatorRead More

$1,399.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great item, great condition, great price. Very happy with tech4less.
daniel f. -
Jan 26th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.
Tech for Less Inc, Computers  Dealers, Colorado Springs, CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo