Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image Product Image

Only 6 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Belkin Components f2f402ll-03m

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 6 Left
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
70%
Compare At $36.71
$10.97
Free Shipping!

spacer

Belkin Components f2f402ll-03m
Belkin F2F402LL-03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male/Male - 50/125 Micrometer - Aqua

Belkin F2F402LL-03M 9.84 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable is backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Belkin Components
Belkin F2F40277-20M-G 65.62 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 50/125 micron - 10 Gigabit - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$14.97

Belkin Components
Belkin F2F402LL-05M 5 m Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 2 x LC multi-mode Male/Male
Read More IndicatorRead More

$18.97

Belkin Components
Belkin F2F80207-10M 32.8 Feet Fibre Optic Duplex Cable - 2 x ST Male Network/2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 Micron Diameter - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$25.49

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
I ordered some Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Gigabit SFP Transceiver Modules. I received the modules the next day from Tech for ...
John D. -
Apr 9th 2014
Testimonial Area Bottom
Read More IndicatorRead more
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant.
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Dealers in Colorado Springs CO
Microsoft Certified Refurbisher
cnet certified logo