Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $174.31
Today Only! $99.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view

Only 2 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Cables To Go f2f402lo-30m

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 2 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
44%
Compare At $32.96
$18.49
Free Shipping!
Cables To Go f2f402lo-30m
Fiber Patch Cable 10g 50/125 Lc/st -org


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
C2G 810-L87-010FT Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - 10 Feet - LC to SC/APC Connectors - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$23.49

Cables To Go
3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$24.49

Cables To Go
3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 3m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$30.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great service...quick delivery...The computer is great for home use.
DELILAH S. -
May 31st 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.