Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $71.38
Today Only! $24.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 4 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Oncore fj5gscsc03mpl

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 4 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
20%
Compare At $28.58
$22.97
Oncore fj5gscsc03mpl
Oncore Power Systems FJ5GSCSC03MPL 10 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Multi-Mode Male/Male - Aqua

The Oncore Power Systems FJ5GSCSC03MPL Patch Cable are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each is built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and is individually tested.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Cables To Go
10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Yellow
Read More IndicatorRead More

$29.49

Wirewerks
Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002 Patch Cable - 2 Meters - OM3
Read More IndicatorRead More

$30.49

Dell
Dell V250M 3.3 Feet SFP+ 10GbE Twinax DAC Cable
Read More IndicatorRead More

$34.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
The ordering page was a bit confusing, but the process was excellent after the order was entered. The follow-up emails ...
Richard K. -
May 22nd 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.