Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $41.99
Today Only! $16.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Generic lc-sc-duplex6ft

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
5%
Compare At $10.47
$9.97
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
Generic lc-sc-duplex6ft
Generic LC-SC-DUPLEX6FT LC to SC Fibre Cable - 6 FT - Blue

The Generic Fibre cable is designed for data translation using LAN applications. The Cable provides 6 FT in length for use between two systems.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Add-on Computer
AddOn 1m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$11.49

Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/SC), 9M (30-ft.)
Read More IndicatorRead More

$14.97

Corning
Corning Cables 1F 2.0 SCA326/SCA326 - 7m
Read More IndicatorRead More

$14.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Excellent price and service. Used TFL many times
Ted H. -
May 15th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.