Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less

great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $209.99
Today Only! $99.97
deal of the day


Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Tripp Lite n366-03m

Factory Sealed Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Buy this item and get 200 points
(worth $2.00)
Compare At $20.18
Extra discount applied
Tripp Lite n366-03m
Tripp Lite N366-03M 10 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Yellow

Tripp Lite N366-03M 10 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable is made from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite T1 Shielded RJ48C Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), 5-ft. - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 5ft - Beige
Read More IndicatorRead More


Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 8M (26-ft.)
Read More IndicatorRead More


Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Black 1M (3-ft.) - SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 Male SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 Male SFP+ - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
1st time customer. I found a good deal here and went for it. I got exactly what I wanted exactly as it was advertised, ...
Robert L. -
Nov 24th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.