Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
Why Tech For Less

great deals when you sign up.

See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $52.49
Today Only! $19.97
deal of the day


Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Nortel Networks nt0h4341e6

New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Compare At $38.58
Free Shipping!
Nortel Networks nt0h4341e6
4.5m Ethernet Crossover Cable

Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Dell C4D08 Force 10 Direct Attach 10GE SFP+ Network Cable - 3.3 Feet
Read More IndicatorRead More


Wirewerks OM3 PC-4ALCCSTC005 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More


Cables To Go
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - USA-Made - 15m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More


The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form


Testimonial Area Cap
I am more of a Luddite than a Geek, and to paraphrase Princess Leah in her plea to Obi wan... Help Me, Tech For ...
dave j. -
Nov 27th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.