Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $79.38
Today Only! $29.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 8 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Wirewerks pc-4alccstc005

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 8 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
32%
Compare At $73.49
$49.97
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
Wirewerks pc-4alccstc005
Wirewerks OM3 PC-4ALCCSTC005 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

Wirewerks OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-ST - Fiber Optic for Network Device.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Wirewerks
Wirewerks PC-4ALCCSTC002 Patch Cable - 2 Meters - OM3
Read More IndicatorRead More

$30.49

Black Box
BlackBox LEEM340676 NV-600R Netsys HyperXtender GT Ethernet Extender - 100 MBps - 138KHz - 300 MHz - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$117.49

Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox MCE4R24C-012 39.4 Feet Network Cable - 4X QSFP LATCH - 24 AWG
Read More IndicatorRead More

$118.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Product was as described, shippping was prompt and I was happy that my present made my wife happy. All of it was ...
Rolf A. -
May 26th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.