Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save up to 65% on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $40.41
Today Only! $19.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon

 
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4 GB SFP Transceiver Module
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $34.44 Manufacturer: Finisar Sku: FTLF8524P2BNV
Condition
New - Open Box $17.97
TRENDnet TE100-S50G image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

TRENDnet 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $14.69 Manufacturer: TRENDnet Sku: TE100-S50G
Condition
Factory Sealed $11.97
NETGEAR FS605NA image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Netgear ProSafe FS605NA FS605 5-Port Ethernet Switch - 10/100 MBPS - Category 5 UTP
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $21.22 Manufacturer: NETGEAR Sku: FS605NA
Condition
New - Open Box $17.49
Black Box SR025-FFF image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Black Box ABC 3 Port 25 Pin Switch 3 Female Rackmount
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $103.94 Manufacturer: Black Box Sku: SR025-FFF
Condition
Factory Sealed $40.49
NETGEAR FS116 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Netgear FS116 16-Port 10/100 Mbps UTP 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $61.78 Manufacturer: NETGEAR Sku: FS116
Condition
New - Open Box $53.49
Image unavailable.

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Fcx Non-poe Intake Fan Unit

Compare At: $172.13 Manufacturer: Brocade Sku: FCX-FAN-I
Condition
Factory Sealed $61.97
Enteractive Inc. MGBIC-MT01 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Enteractive Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-MT01 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) with MTRJ Connector
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $206.35 Manufacturer: Enteractive Inc. Sku: MGBIC-MT01
Condition
New - Open Box $62.97
NETGEAR GS108T-200NAS image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Netgear ProSafe GS108T-200NAS GS108Tv2 8-Port Gigabite Ethernet Smart Switch - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 Gbps
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $77.14 Manufacturer: NETGEAR Sku: GS108T-200NAS
Condition
New - Open Box $69.97
Dell 469-4242 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Dell PowerConnect 2808 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $80.45 Manufacturer: Dell Sku: 469-4242
Condition
New - Open Box $72.97
Tandberg Data Corporation 1011934 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Exabyte 1011934 SCSI Magnum 20 Interface Card
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $246.75 Manufacturer: Tandberg Data Corporation Sku: 1011934
Condition
New - Open Box $78.97
Cisco WS-G5483 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Cisco WS-G5483 1000BaseT GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) for Catalyst 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900 XL Series
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $127.04 Manufacturer: Cisco Sku: WS-G5483
Condition
New - Open Box $80.49
MCDATA 4708-MCD image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

McDATA 4708-MCD 8-Port FlexPort License - Upgrade Key
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $209.99 Manufacturer: MCDATA Sku: 4708-MCD
Condition
New - Open Box $87.97
Nortel Networks 26R0808 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Nortel Networks 26R0808 L2/3 Copper GbE Switch Module
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $283.48 Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Sku: 26R0808
Condition
New - Open Box $88.49
Black Box LB1008A image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Black Box LB1008A 3-Port 10/100 Multiplier Switch - Single Mode Fibre Port
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $283.49 Manufacturer: Black Box Sku: LB1008A
Condition
New - Open Box $88.49
Cisco NM-16ESW image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

Cisco EtherSwitch NM-16ESW 16-port Network Hub
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $308.94 Manufacturer: Cisco Sku: NM-16ESW
Condition
Factory Refurbished $90.97
Hewlett-Packard J9664A image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

HP J9664A V1410-24-2G Switch - 24 x 10/100 - Fast Ethernet
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $116.31 Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Sku: J9664A
Condition
New - Open Box $103.49
D-Link Systems DIR-130 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

D-Link DIR-130 8-Ports VPN Firewall Router - 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x USB
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $131.62 Manufacturer: D-Link Systems Sku: DIR-130
Condition
Factory Sealed $114.97
Image unavailable.

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

HP MDS 9000 Encryption Key Manager Smart Card Reader for Cisco SME
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $430.35 Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Sku: AG872A
Condition
New - Open Box $130.49
Clearcube G091145 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

CLEARCUBE G091145 R4362 16 Port Network Remote Module
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $156.44 Manufacturer: Clearcube Sku: G091145
Condition
New - Open Box $133.97
Hewlett-Packard JD542A image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

HP JD542A MSR 4-Port FXO MIM Module for 3Com A-MSR Router
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $516.46 Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Sku: JD542A
Condition
New - Open Box $156.97
Image unavailable. Buy Now for Free Shipping

1u Ats12a 230v Iec320

Compare At: $367.49 Manufacturer: BayTech Sku: ATS12A-16.CUC5571
Condition
New - Open Box $172.97
Hewlett-Packard JE005AS image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches Buy Now for Free Shipping

HP JE005AS 1910-16G 16-Port Managed Switch - 40 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1000Base-X SFP
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $224.63 Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Sku: JE005AS
Condition
New - Open Box $193.97
Adtran 1200934L1 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Adtran NetVanta 1200934L1 5305 HSSI Wide Module
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $728.00 Manufacturer: Adtran Sku: 1200934L1
Condition
New - Open Box $218.97
Image unavailable.

Clearance

Buy Now for Free Shipping

Overland Data 607022-002/E Ethernet Switch Card for Neo Library
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $782.25 Manufacturer: Overland Data Sku: 607022-002/E
Condition
New - Open Box $234.49
Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 image within Networking/Network Hubs / Switches

Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Expansion Module - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - Plug-in module
Read More IndicatorRead more

Compare At: $243.09 Manufacturer: Cisco Sku: WS-X4424-GB-RJ45
Condition
Factory Refurbished $220.49
Page 1 of 3    Go to page:        Items Per Page
 
Was this page helpful?   yes   no

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Very happy with our order. Arrived sooner than expected. Everything works, no issues. Highly recommend purchasing from this website
Marlene P. -
Jun 27th 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.