Close (x)
 
   
Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Savings!
 
Why Tech For Less
 
Compare at: $223.99
Today Only! $149.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 1 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Pan Pacific s-ieee1284-ab10b

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 1 Left
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
46%
Compare At $14.80
$7.97
Free Shipping!
Sale Item
Pan Pacific s-ieee1284-ab10b
Pan Pacific S-IEEE1284-AB10B 10 Feet Printer Cable for IEEE1284- DB25 to Centronic 36 Male/Male

Pan Pacific S-IEEE1284-AB10B 10 Feet Printer Cable features DB25 to Centronic 36 Male/Male connectors.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Epson
Epson Powered Cable - 6ft
Read More IndicatorRead More

$13.49

Sun Microsystems
Sun X311L 6 Feet Power Cable Kit
Read More IndicatorRead More

$13.49

Cables To Go
1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 1m - Aqua
Read More IndicatorRead More

$15.97

The Tech For Less Promise:

Join the over 1 million satisfied customers we've been serving since 2001. We inspect and test all of our products to ensure it meets the manufacturer quality standards. We have a 30 Day Return Policy and every product has the Manufacturer Warranty against defects. If there does happen to be an issue, we will work with you to make it right!

30 Day Moneyback

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
9:00am to 6:00pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 6:00pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Love my IPad mini! Fast shipping & delivery. ******
Lisa L. -
Jan 22nd 2015
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.