Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $27.24
Today Only! $12.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 8 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

Axiom Memory Solutions ststmd5o-2m-ax

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
Factory Sealed Condition Description 8 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Brand new
• Original manufacturer packaging
• Full manufacturer warranty
  • Factory Sealed products are new, in original manufacturer packaging, and carry a manufacturer warranty.
Save
5%
Compare At $16.26
$15.49
Free Shipping!
Axiom Memory Solutions ststmd5o-2m-ax
Axiom STSTMD5O-2M-AX Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infinband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're updrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 19.69 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network
Read More IndicatorRead More

$12.49

Belkin Components
Belkin F2F402L0-10M 32.81 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male Network, 2 x ST Male Network
Read More IndicatorRead More

$16.49

Cables To Go
C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 6a for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 10GBase-T - 30ft - Gray
Read More IndicatorRead More

$21.49

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Product was as described, shippping was prompt and I was happy that my present made my wife happy. All of it was ...
Rolf A. -
May 26th 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.