Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230
My Account  spacer Your Cart Is Empty
Save on open box and refurbished computers & electronics
 
Why Tech For Less
 

great deals when you sign up.




See a sample email

Shop by Brand
Quick Links Promotions
Compare at: $174.31
Today Only! $99.97
Time
Remaining:
deal of the day

 

 
 
 
Facebook Icon
Twitter Icon
Click on images for full-sized view
Product Image

Only 12 Left In Stock! Buy Now!

RCA vh976n

PRODUCT CONDITION & PRICING
New - Open Box Condition Description 12 Left
Low Price Guarantee
• Original manufacturer condition
• Includes accessories
• Manufacturer warranty
  • New - Open Box products are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories, and carry the manufacturer warranty.
  • Manuals and software might not be included, but can usually be downloaded from the manufacturer.
  • These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping.
Save
23%
Compare At $8.38
$6.49
Buy Now and Get
Free Shipping!
RCA vh976n
RCA VH976N 6 Feet S-Video Cable - Black

The RCA VH976N 6 Feet S-Video Cable (Black) features 2 Connectors.


Read More IndicatorView specifications

You May Also Like
Corning
Corning 055702T5120003M 9.8 Feet Plug and Play Universal Systems Jumper - 1 x LC Duplex, 1 x SC Duplex - Two Fiber - 50 Ám Multimode (OM3)
Read More IndicatorRead More

$10.49

StarTech
StarTech.com MDISPLPORT3 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable M/M - Mini DisplayPort 4k - Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 3ft - Black
Read More IndicatorRead More

$10.49

Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler - 2 x SC Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network
Read More IndicatorRead More

$10.97

The Tech For Less Advantage:

  • Over 2 Million Satisfied Customers Since 2001
  • All Items are Inspected by Experienced Technicians
  • Includes Manufacturer Warranty
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Easy Returns
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Lowest Price Guarantee

Contact Us

1610 Garden of the Gods Rd.
Colorado Springs, CO 80907

Sales: 1.866.880.1230

Operating Hours

Monday — Friday
Outlet Store:
8:30am to 5:30pm MT
Phone Inquiries:
8:00am to 5:30pm MT

Email Us
Sales/Product Questions
sales@techforless.com
After Sales Support
Customer Service Request Form

Testimonials

Testimonial Area Cap
Great service...quick delivery...The computer is great for home use.
DELILAH S. -
May 31st 2016
Testimonial Area Bottom
*The Compare At price is the lowest price we've recently found on the Web from another reputable merchant and can include a shipping cost.